lisahost.com
Provider discovered from a source article; the purchase link is taken from that article.
Official websiteCompare 750 current VPS plans from lisahost.com, including specifications, actual billing cycles, introductory prices, renewals and price history.
750 plans
lisahost.com 1 GB VPS in Germany
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
Germany德国双ISP原生住宅家宽IP VDS【双ISP家宽住宅原生IP,IP质量高, TikTok数据好】 · 1 IPv4
1 vCPU / 1 GB20 GB NVMe
100 Mbps2.9 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥169.00/mo
Equivalent $25.31 / mo lisahost.com 4 GB VPS in South Korea
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
South Korea韩国双ISP原生住宅静态IP家宽VPS【三网优化线路,低延迟,住宅家宽IP,解锁所有韩国地区服务, TikTok运营数据好】 · 1 IPv4
4 vCPU / 4 GB80 GB NVMe
200 Mbps9.8 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥388.00/mo
Equivalent $58.10 / mo lisahost.com 2 GB VPS in South Korea
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
South Korea韩国双ISP原生住宅静态IP家宽VPS【三网优化线路,低延迟,住宅家宽IP,解锁所有韩国地区服务, TikTok运营数据好】 · 1 IPv4
2 vCPU / 2 GB40 GB NVMe
150 Mbps4.9 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥188.00/mo
Equivalent $28.15 / mo lisahost.com 1 GB VPS in South Korea
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
South Korea韩国双ISP原生住宅静态IP家宽VPS【三网优化线路,低延迟,住宅家宽IP,解锁所有韩国地区服务, TikTok运营数据好】 · 1 IPv4
1 vCPU / 1 GB20 GB NVMe
100 Mbps2.9 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥99.00/mo
Equivalent $14.82 / mo lisahost.com 4 GB VPS in United Kingdom
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
United Kingdom英国双ISP住宅原生IP大带宽VPS【全新A段IP段,纯净IP,Tiktok运营数据好】 · 1 IPv4
4 vCPU / 4 GB40 GB NVMe
1 Gbps19.5 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥300.00/mo
Equivalent $44.92 / mo lisahost.com 2 GB VPS in United Kingdom
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
United Kingdom英国双ISP住宅原生IP大带宽VPS【全新A段IP段,纯净IP,Tiktok运营数据好】 · 1 IPv4
2 vCPU / 2 GB20 GB NVMe
500 Mbps7.8 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥100.00/mo
Equivalent $14.97 / mo lisahost.com 1 GB VPS in United Kingdom
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
United Kingdom英国双ISP住宅原生IP大带宽VPS【全新A段IP段,纯净IP,Tiktok运营数据好】 · 1 IPv4
1 vCPU / 1 GB10 GB NVMe
300 Mbps5.9 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥68.00/mo
Equivalent $10.18 / mo lisahost.com 4 GB VPS in Japan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
Japan日本原生IP大带宽VPS【纯净原生IP,Tiktok运营数据好】 · 1 IPv4
4 vCPU / 4 GB40 GB NVMe
1 Gbps19.5 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥300.00/mo
Equivalent $44.92 / mo lisahost.com 2 GB VPS in Japan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
Japan日本原生IP大带宽VPS【纯净原生IP,Tiktok运营数据好】 · 1 IPv4
2 vCPU / 2 GB20 GB NVMe
500 Mbps7.8 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥158.00/mo
Equivalent $23.66 / mo lisahost.com 1 GB VPS in Japan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
Japan日本原生IP大带宽VPS【纯净原生IP,Tiktok运营数据好】 · 1 IPv4
1 vCPU / 1 GB10 GB NVMe
300 Mbps2.9 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥88.00/mo
Equivalent $13.18 / mo lisahost.com 4 GB VPS in Japan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
Japan日本ISP原生住宅家宽IP大带宽VDS【ISP家宽住宅IP,IP质量高, TikTok数据好 · 1 IPv4
4 vCPU / 4 GB80 GB NVMe
800 Mbps19.5 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥899.00/mo
Equivalent $134.62 / mo lisahost.com 2 GB VPS in Japan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
Japan日本ISP原生住宅家宽IP大带宽VDS【ISP家宽住宅IP,IP质量高, TikTok数据好 · 1 IPv4
2 vCPU / 2 GB40 GB NVMe
500 Mbps7.8 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥399.00/mo
Equivalent $59.75 / mo lisahost.com 1 GB VPS in Japan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
Japan日本ISP原生住宅家宽IP大带宽VDS【ISP家宽住宅IP,IP质量高, TikTok数据好 · 1 IPv4
1 vCPU / 1 GB20 GB NVMe
300 Mbps2.9 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥169.00/mo
Equivalent $25.31 / mo lisahost.com 1 GB VPS in Taiwan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
台湾原生IP大带宽VPS · 1 IPv4
1 vCPU / 1 GB20 GB NVMe
100 MbpsUnmeteredIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥299.00/mo
Equivalent $44.77 / mo lisahost.com 4 GB VPS in Taiwan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
台湾原生IP大带宽VPS · 1 IPv4
4 vCPU / 4 GB40 GB NVMe
500 Mbps19.5 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥388.00/mo
Equivalent $58.10 / mo lisahost.com 2 GB VPS in Taiwan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
台湾原生IP大带宽VPS · 1 IPv4
2 vCPU / 2 GB20 GB NVMe
200 Mbps4.9 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥99.00/mo
Equivalent $14.82 / mo lisahost.com 4 GB VPS in Taiwan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
台湾双ISP原生住宅动态IP大带宽VDS【中华电信hinet】 · 1 IPv4
4 vCPU / 4 GB80 GB NVMe
500 MbpsUnmeteredIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥188.00/mo
Equivalent $28.15 / mo lisahost.com 2 GB VPS in Taiwan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
台湾双ISP原生住宅动态IP大带宽VDS【中华电信hinet】 · 1 IPv4
2 vCPU / 2 GB40 GB NVMe
300 MbpsUnmeteredIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥88.00/mo
Equivalent $13.18 / mo lisahost.com 1 GB VPS in Taiwan
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
台湾双ISP原生住宅动态IP大带宽VDS【中华电信hinet】 · 1 IPv4
1 vCPU / 1 GB20 GB NVMe
200 MbpsUnmeteredIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥68.00/mo
Equivalent $10.18 / mo lisahost.com 4 GB VPS in Singapore
Recorded price · see provider for current pricing
Singapore · Singapore新加坡原生IP大带宽VPS · 1 IPv4
4 vCPU / 4 GB40 GB NVMe
1 Gbps19.5 TB / moIPv4
Recorded initial priceCN¥188.00/mo
Equivalent $28.15 / mo